SUNY ORANGE ANNOUNCES 2007 SPRING SEMESTER DEAN'S LIST

6/7/2007

Total of 859 Scholars Recognized for Exemplary Class Performance

MIDDLETOWN, N.Y. – SUNY Orange’s Dean’s List for the 2007 Spring semester includes 859 students, hailing from all parts of Orange County as well as New Jersey and Pennsylvania, who demonstrated outstanding performance in the classroom during the recently completed 15-week semester.

The Dean’s List is comprised of those full-time students not on academic probation who achieved at least a 3.0 quality point average (QPA) over the course of the semester, along with all part-time students who compiled at least a 3.0 cumulative average over the period of a full-time equivalent semester (the time necessary for them to complete at least 12 academic credit hours of study).

SPRING 2007 DEAN'S LIST

NEW YORK

ORANGE COUNTY

Bullville: Angela M. Grosso, Crystal Rodriguez

Campbell Hall: Brittney D. Brenyo, Deanna N. Colella, Charline E. Gannon, Tony L. Kalish, Kaitlin J. Kelly, Lauren E. Murphy, Alexandria Rivera, Kelly Vaughan

Central Valley: Deborah H. Binko, Jamie L. Bonetti, Garrett L. Gentile, Diana Eileen Loscalzo

Chester: Terence D. Battle, Gerald A. Bayley, Kristine A. Bonilla, Sylvia, R. Bruzzese, Thomas J. Dowling, Rebecca A. Dunn, Mona Ericksen, Ronald L. Finnegan, Stefanie Giordano, Kayla Anne Gregory, Brian Christopher Mayer, Donna M. Moraski, Eirlys J. Mow, Patricia M. O’Sullivan, James Piren, Miriam Shirazi, Veronica R. Shirky, Colleen Marie Stewart, Zaneta Vopatova, Kelly A. Young

Circleville: Jayne L. Castiglia

Cornwall: Deborah J. Curtis, Briana M. Davis, Annemarie Dietz, Sara E. Fairchild, Tyler J. Kafka, Robert J. McCarthy, Joan I. Nissen, Kristin Anne Quinlan, Lauren M. Scharfenberg, Erick R. Wells

Cornwall-on-Hudson: Egan T. Early, Andrea E. Oriol, Kimberly A. Poje, Antoniella Whelan

Cuddebackville: Nicole C. Brophy, Deborah A. Bzdick, Jacob T. Scott, Anna Marie Tison, Emily E. Volpe

Florida: Angela Flores, Brian J. Goodrich, Mikhael A. Grossmann, Robert C. Hamilton, Brian D. Hannigan, Andrew W. Lyon, Celinda M. Montoya, Juliana A. Pagan, Marie L. Pehush, Frances N. Sanford, Marylee F. Shorr, Kevin J. Walter

Fort Montgomery: Lindsey R. Meyer

Goshen: Michael A. Begnoche, Zachary Dylan Burriss, Natasha Rosa Carmona, Matteo S. Cirigliano, Robert L. Coyle, Jennifer Creta, Jennifer K. Episcopio, Becky Fernandez, Faith P. Floyd, Talbot P. Frawley, Abigail Elizabeth Harragin, Andrew R. Hays, Theresa M. Karklin, Joanne E. Kich, Tyler Knoll, James J. Kozala, Emilce Mercuri, Aleia Nowicki, Michelle C. O’Brien, Louis George Orlando, Candy L. Pinkham, Gerald A. Roger, Jacqueline Christine Rountree, Christopher P. Rugnetta, Amelia M. Shields, Meghan A. Toohey, Danielle L. Vandeweert, Magdalena T. Wdowiak, Kimberley Wee

Greenwood Lake: Elizabeth A. Breslin, Lara R. Butfilowski, Susannah L. Coon, Mary Dundas, Sarah A. Noll, Laurie Rebelo

Harriman: Jaclyn S. Baisley, Drew A. Dipietro, Michael T. Lifvergren, Mary Kathleen Lowe, Zaneta M. Martinez, Ivelisse M. Rodriguez

Highland: Rachel J. Apelles, Raphael E. Brown, David Jason Burrough, Jason G. O’Dell

Highland Falls: Jenelle S. Seunarine

Highland Mills: Fahima Dohman, Mollie Ryan Dorsey, Christina L. Fernandez, Helen Gardellis, Christie A. Gorman, Maximilian A. Lewin, Nancy Pietrangolare, Robert E. Portillo, Andrew Thomas Telesca

Hugenot: Jessica M. Finch, Larissa R. Webber

Johnson: Jennifer Ashley Giovannone, Sandra M. Guyer

Maybrook: Leslieanne Christian, Nicole A. Ciaramella, Jennifer Marie Giannelli, Jean M. Griffin, Brandy E. Herring, Jeffrey M. Hornick, Jennifer L. Lacina, Mara K. Lyon, Jamie L. Miller, Jessica Ann O’Brien, Dakota L. Pepper, Matthew R. Raimondo, Emmanuel Santos, Carisa N. Smallwood, James C. Torres, Renaldo A. Van Couten, Lenora Vasquez, Beatriz E. Vega, Kimberly Anita Williams, Min Feng Zheng

Middle Hope: Amy Caputo

Middletown: Ahmed F. Abdelhadi, Angela E. Acevedo, Alan K. Adams, Kristen D. Adams, Deborah Ann Alindogan, Alan A. Anderson, Aaron C. Anselmo, Keith A. Basile, Lauren E. Bates, Shanna M. Beairsto, Heidi L. Benedict-Lewis, Debra A. Blackwell, Eric W. Blumenberg, Christopher M. Bodnarczuk, Jessica N. Bordes, Amanda L. Borrero, Vicki Boucher-Parisella, Georgia Marie Boyce, Daniel T. Braue, Kelly P. Broccoli, Jonah S. Brock, Renee S. Brown, Daniel J. Burke, Evelyn M. Cabrera, Cireena L. Caldwell, Vivian S. Capestany, Joseph M. Chabowski, Erin M. Chambers, Joseph J. Condon, Megan K. Connolly, Megan R. Conroy, Rawlin T. Criddle, Traci-Ann Dacosta, Dane E. Davis, Kristen L. Davis, Matthew Keith Decker, Patrick J. Decosta, Kira A. Dembeck, Melanie K. Derblich, Gayle E. Diana, Jordan Brooks Dillard, Jean M. Duffy, John C. Duffy, Mark R. Eherts, Brian T. Einsfeld, Devyn Melena Ellis, Xavier F. Felix, Reanna Fisher, Katie E. Fitzpatrick, Michael J. Fitzsimmons, Colleen A. Flatley, Justin R. Freamon, Bryan R. Freeman, Aaron R. Fuller, Keriann K. Garland, Heather A. Gayron, Jared W. Geisenheimer, John A. Golebiowski, Ashley E. Gotthart, Matthew R. Guertin, Michael A. Guertin, Alyson L. Hallahan, Patrice Hamilton, Jonathan C. Hannes, John W. Happel, James J. Heimbuecher, Maria Y. Hernandez, Lacey A. Heter, Alice M. Hoye, Michelle D. Hunley, Damien P. Jackson, Deborah Margaret Jainarain, Kristy N. James, Tara K. Johns, Christopher C. Johnson, Raquel Kahmar, Gurvinder Kaur, Ryan J. Kearns, Autumn D. Kemp, Robin L. Knosp, Becky L. Krenrich, Amy Kulibaba, Robert W. Kurg, Andrene M. Lamonth, Cesar Ramon Landestoy, Jason Latorre, Helen Lin, Kanli Lin, Diana V. Linares, Ryan M. Lindros, Jay R. Livermore, Santiago Lopez, Jessica M. Mahoney-Cudney, Jacqueline L. Manzo, Danielle R. Martini, Cassandra D. McKoy, Rebekah Miller, Marisol Morales, Elizabeth Moro, Kenia R. Morris, Samantha Morse, Lien H. Nguyen, Caridad Y. Nieves, Kristine L. O’Connell, Charles O. Oginni, Senita D. Olavarria, Shannon M. Papadopoulos, Paula A. Pierantoni, Lorena B. Pirela, Christine J. Poillon, Robert B. Pratt, Claudia B. Pulley, Danielle M. Quitoni, Justin S. Randolph, Nancy L. Rascona, Rebekah Kay Reed, Raul R. Reyes, Robyn L. Ritzinger, James J. Rizzo, Zory J. Rodriguez, Kelly A. Ryan, Mary C. Sacchi, Edward Sahakian, Clarissa A. Sanchez, Linda M. Saunders, Winston J. Scarlett, Kara L. Semisa, Stacy Ann Siler, Yvonne Sitko, Michael C. Slapp, Peter G. Stampfel, Kristen A. Stewart, Katherine J. Studer, Carolyn R. Syskowski, Samantha L. Topper, Jessica M. Torres, Patrice Toussaint, Maureen E. Vanvorst, Robin D. Velazquez, Douglas R. Vernooy, Sandra L. Vernooy, Sarah E. Vernooy, Melissa C. Vincent, Brooke Marie Walters, Alyssa Christine Watson, Kathleen A. Watts, Takara J. Weems, Christopher W. Wilson, Erika C. Winton, Kevin C. Wittman, Martin L. Wormsley, Jeffrey T. Youngs, Holly L. Zieger, Robert E. Zottarelli

Monroe: Jennifer Allison, Amanda Mary Angrisani, Jason Ryan Backenroth, Andrew Bernard, Stephanie L. Berra, Tobias Bessette, Kevin James Blackford, Christopher P. Brenner, Jessica L. Cappello, Jasmina Conter, Anastasia Dierna, Liam E. Dougherty, Allison Fitzgerald, Gabriella E. Franco, Irene E. Geosits, Heather A. Hankinson, Michelle A. Keddy, Susan M. Kennedy, Gabrielle H. Kisiolek, Kristian K. Koller, Linda M. Lecht, Guangzhan Li, Elizabeth M. Maney, Jamie Marie Mapes, Lisa N. Mignone, Andrew J. Panyko, Aaron M. Punim, Anthony A. Reiner, Margaret C. Rosas, Brandon W. Rothstein, Karen L. Rubio, Abraham Schreiber, Caitlin J. Schultz, Bobby W. Sthilaire, Laura Margaret Streuli, Theresa J. Tripi, Christina L. Uhlmann, Kimberly Williams, Justin E. Wright, Samantha M. Yu, Janet Zittel

Montgomery: Mario P. Cassase, Anthony Peter Coli, Erin E. Crowley, Peter C. Dadinos, Heather Fahrenholz, Shannon Fitzpatrick, Samantha Marie Forster, Nina M. Geiss, Traci J. Gleason, Melissa M. Gramm, Donna M. Gray, Therese Gregory, Shannon M. Hagerty, Kyle W. Hornbeck, Joseph Ryan Joyce, Andrea R. Kerr, Scott R. Kwiecinski, Julianna E. Lambros, Stephanie Lambros, Anthony M. Martino, Alan R. Melanson, Ashley E. Nozell, Jessica K. Odegaard, Irene A. O’Rourke, Douglas J. Perez, Christina L. Peters, Mary A. Range, Daniel W. Roberts, Sara J. Santoro, Sandra L. Stewart, Caitlin A. Thomas, Christopher S. Valastro, Amanda J. Van Boerum, Michael E. Williams, Traci A. Zimmerman, Vicky A. Zouzias

New Hampton: Karen D. Anzalone, Sean A. Baird, Karyn L. Besaw, Brent A. DeJoseph, Brook Lee Dodge, Courtney M. Geary, Dawn M. Handler, Jasmine A. Holmes, Marisol Perez, Ruben Ramos, Ashley N. Wiegand, Colleen Williams, Lorissa R. Witkowski

New Windsor: Danielle E. Bushey, April Cartelli, Laura Marie Chapman, Kerry A. Collins, Antoinette N. Combest, David Michael Conklin, Rebecca Lynn Csubak, Alison M. Daniels, Michael R. Devito, Gabriel Seth Dickens, Cinthia Coe Domingues, Ellen L. Doogan, Devon J. Dragos, Laura R. Dragos, Ashley Maritza Farrell, Brendan Feenaghty, Britney A. Gardner, Chauvenna M. Harris, Danielle M. Helms, Deborah Hicks, Margarita Ibbs, Carol L. Jaquez, John R. Lofaro, Adrian Lopera, Stephanie Ann Maccharulo, Jonathan L. Mathis, Claire E. Meehan, Brian Moschitta, Megan K. Moynihan, Rosina Murphy, Tiffany L. Niles, Christina M. Norman, Margaret M. Palumbo, William H. Parker, Jennifer B. Rigney, Lawrence R. Robinson, Merilee A. Robinson, Yovany E. Rodriguez, Juana Luisa Ruiz, Alexandria J. Russell, Lawrence E. Stayton, Talita T. Thomaz, Carlos Uriarte, Frances Welsh

Newburgh: Danielle N. Alarcon, Jon C. Antonucci, Susan Anne Boccard, Johanna D. Bridges, Kaitlyn Marie Calaluca, Amanda N. Conway, Maria C. Cortez, Kim L. D’Angelo, Christina A. Darrigo, Lindsay E. Diaz, Scharlise M. Dorsey, Shannon T. Drayton, Patricia A. Fayo, Yolanda Fearon, Jose Flores, Francesca Galli, Jessica Gonzalez, Sara Gonzalez, Christine K. Hales, Leyna S. Haug, Mario Hernandez, Franco A. Huerta, Moya C. Johnson, Melanie J. Kerr, Stephen L. Kibbons, Kristina M. Leroy, Renee Lindsay, Marie Lovato, Angela Marie Macioce, Wendy A. Martinez, John E. Martini, Samantha P. McGrew, Joseph W. McKinstrie, Jared Ian Mills, Monique M. Minutolo, Kelly M. Monahan, Argelia A. Morales, Mark J. Mountain, Priscilla A. Obie, Cynthia A. Padilla, Nya J. Pagan, Amanda D. Partington, Myra Perez, Lawrence J. Picard, Erjon Popllo, Roxana Ramirez, Brendan L. Reilly, Colleen Roche, Tahleea M. Rodriguez, Sayed Abu-Saleh Salem, Frank J. Schaustal, Stephanie A. Schorno, Juan M. Serrano, Liza D. Shapiro, Nicole C. Sinclair, Rachel Lauren Skanron, Eric A. Steins, Brittany Leigh Stillwaggon, Margie M. Thompson, Wendy Thompson-Mejias, Karen L. Toffler, Fiorella M. Uene, Bernadette Vanriper, Stephen R. Verge, Allison M. Vesely, Christopher M. Viglietta, Denise Villanueva, Mong Ngoc T. Vu, Kyle R. Warren, Gregory E. Young, Zachary A. Zoutis, Dana M. Zupitza

Otisville: Melanie D. Cardona, Andrew J. Grebeldinger, Tonette M. Hall, Jason M. Ketcham, Pauline A. Labella, Joseph W. Liseski, Amanda Lynn Martin, Nancy J. Moeller, Courtney J. Snyder

Pine Bush: Timothy Aaron Babicz, Jacquelyn C. Bazelow, Janna G. Brush, Matthew J. Clegg, Rosemarie Cole, Emily M. Dana, Corinna J. Decaro, Nicholas Demeglio, Kaitlin Margaret Ebert, Victor M. Ebert, Jeremy J. Fulton, Mary Gardner, Amanda A. Goyette, Erica L. Griffenkranz, Trisha N. Hyatt, Kate Laux, Cheryl L. Mamudoski, Wendelyn E. Marmon, Denise M. Muise-Wild, Michelle B. Pedersen, Shelley A. Perry, Shaun P. Read, Kathleen Ryan, Bethany A. Sgandurra, Joan V. Smith, Rebecca Theodorou, Yamaris C. Vaillant, Kimberly A. Williams, Rebecca M. Youngblood

Pine Island: Claire L. Folino, Bethany Muller, Douglas M. Patzelt

Port Jervis: McCallion L. Campbell, Thomas A. Christopher, Arielle J. Christopher, Mary Ann Ciardullo, Amy B. Cohen, William J. Colley, April M. Corrigan, Nicole E. Drew, Amanda Jane Dunmire, Timothy S. Dunne, Gordon B. Griffin, Eric Gunderman, Carol L. Gurliacci, Jessica L. Jennings, Jennifer H. Jordan, Meghan L. Keeler, Athena K. Kontopanos, Deidra Marie Kramer, Lauren K. Latini, Diane K. Lombardi, Marisa A. Marquez, Brian J. Marziliano, Rachael Ann May, Claudio J. Miranda, Kayla Marie Morgiewicz, Keith A. Parrish, Elizabeth Mary Rea, Kathleen M. Rivera, Erin R. Roberts, Caleb R. Russell, Deborah J. Rutt, Kathaleen A. Scherman, George M. Schock, Tujuana T. Smithen, John T. Snellinger, Michael F. Sniffen, Zachary L. Telgheder, David R. Thompson, Richard E. Tigue, Melissa A. Varcoe, Danielle M. Vernooy, Justin M. Wood

Rock Tavern: Daniel R. Deleon, Melissa L. Janosi, Jillian Roth, Shannon T. Weir

Salisbury Mills: Trina M. Delaura, Richard P. Ellis, Michael J. Levy, Renee Wrenlerner

Slate Hill: William R. Abruzzese, Ryan J. Denisco, Courtney A. Dolce, Joseph A. Gattuso, Valerie Gold, Kevin J. Gould, Megan P. Grieco, Eric T. Haley, Jodi Lynn Jones, Aaron Ray Krinsky, Michael A. Marcus

Southfields: Dushyant Surroach

Sparrowbush: Sheena L. Acton, Jordan A. Ast, Michelle Lynn Blair, Daniel S. Loeb, Debra L. Meerdink, Sara Rink, Dana N. Romer, Daniel William Tarallo

Sugar Loaf: Alexandra E. Boswell, Neisha Mahadeo

Thompson Ridge: Shannon N. Clarke, Sarah E. Jamison

Unionville: Jaimie N. Dejager, Michael F. Gaide, Erica N. Laird, Michael E. Markiewicz, Brett M. Sutton

Walden: Rennie J. Arthur, Michelle L. Beach, Elizabeth R. Butler, Whitney L. Dudley, Andre M. Dziegelewski, Thomas W. Eckert, Victoria Evans, Jeffrey D. Fina, Scott T. Granata, Leanne C. Granieri, Patricia K. Graziano, Brian K. Kirby, Jamie L. Kravetz, Sara M. Laughlin, Jaimee J. Martin, Kathryn C. Masker, Barbara A. Masterson, Paula P. Mohansingh, Sara E. Morgan, Jennifer A. Noviski, Brian M. Petliski, Timothy P. Pietraszewski, Joellen Revellanemeth, Destiny M. Rivera, Bonnie J. Rule, Anu J. Samuel, Ryan M. Smith, Helen E. Tighe, Mariastella Udeke, Sixtus C. Udeke, Alexander T. Vignogna, Andrea M. Vignogna, Michelle Lynn Vriesema

Wallkill: Annamarie Bennie, Kelly M. Beverson, Loyse M. Borra, Vivian K. Brooks, Justin P. Duffany, Joseph C. Fazio, Christine Nicole Giarrizzo, Christina L. Graziano, Susan A. Hansen, Brooke Candice Martin, Lori M. Moroney, Julie M. Stevens, Emily B. Swanson, Michael D. Zentz

Warwick: Michael S. Arbuco, Christine A. Baruffaldi, Khallid Q. Bey, Katelynn Bowen, Alison M. Corcoran, Ashley L. DeJesus, Thomas F. Delaney, Liza M. Doolittle, Eric R. Doucette, Matt J. Dragonette, Stephanie C. Eichelberger, Karen D. Etheridge, Samuel J. Ferrec, Michaela E. Frazier, Lindsay Marie Catherine Gorczynski, Megan A. Grabowski, Kevin Halfpenny, Hannah L. Holmes, Danielle R. Janiak, Jong W. Lee, Jordan A. Levine, James M. Marsden, Kaitlyn E. McCloy, Shannon K. McCombs, Melissa Mary McGuiness, Jeremy T. Meehan, Colleen R. Moran, Dana M. Moran, Mary Angela Parish, Jenna E. Parrillo, Paula Peters, Jennifer Peterson, Loni R. Petricone, Wade Scott Pflueger, Usha S. Pillalmarri, Erin E. Poltenovage, Amanda M. Ramos, Julie L. Ranieri, Lisa A. Rheaume, Donald L. Rock, Andrew W. Santoru, Justin A. Singer, Henry Smith, Jennifer L. Specht, Lara M. Tomich, Leigha A. Weiss

Washingtonville: Noah B. Bartlett, Jeanine Castellano, Christina A. Conte, Shelby J. Decker, Vanessa M. Dinoto, Sandra Dominguez, Laura J. Dumser, Anna Fichera, Whitney E. Gore, Matt Thomas Hodge, Alyssa C. Masotto, Daniel A. Perez, Michael J. Scarano, Jennifer L. Schrader, Maryam R. Tadayon, Jacqueline Villavicencio

West Point: Denali Ann Johnson, Brian R. Jones, Jeanine Smith

Westtown: Serge Bienaime, Ryan T. Blatz, Jaimie L. Ford, Erin P. Granata, Jessica L. Janisheski, Stephanie V. Kuhens, Alexander A. Lia, Shalyn R. Moore, Samantha R. Nemkin, Michelle L. Sisco, Sandra L. Sweetman, Timothy A. Swyka, Amanda M. Truffi, Antoinette N. Tucci, Emily V. Zochol

DELAWARE COUNTY

South Kortright: Jutta C. Sowa

DUTCHESS COUNTY

Beacon: Takiya S. Haynes, Kristina Lynn Rastadt, Heather S. Verdile

Fishkill: Amy L. Barrett

Hopewell Junction: Christine M. Mowbray

Lagrangeville: Lenka Kucera

Poughkeepsie: Megan M. Robinson, Peter J. Rubertone; Stephanie M. Standnes

Wappingers Falls: Lauren A. Barkhausen, Michael A. Bell, Annmarie J. Hallenback, Tracy J. Jensen, Dawn M. Mahodil, Laura Ann Raymond, Joseph Charles Rizzo, Renae Ann Servidio

SULLIVAN COUNTY

Barryville: Laura Butler, Emilia B. Cherry, Morgan J. Curry, Dayelle Nicole Watts

Bloomingburg: Deborah Acevedo, Hanna E. Bauersachs, Christopher Cavalier, Kathryn A. Defazio, Jeffrey A. Farris, Kimberly N. Figueroa, Catherine N. Gardella, Jason R. Moore, Melissa A. Newkirk, Jeruan J. Patton, Anthony J. Pisani, William J. Polakowski, Daniel William Sayre, Catherine H. Tassone, Nicholas W. Virgilio, Teresa N. Wasiluk

Burlingham: Monica P. Mueller

Callicoon: Sarah E. Nicoletti

Cochecton: Jessica Lynne Tyler

Eldred: Ashley R. Horton

Forestburgh: Stephanie R. Greeno

Glen Spey: Katherin E. Nunez, Natalie C. Rajsz, Megan M. Shafer

Highland Lake: Oyungerel Myagmar

Jeffersonville: Ugepaul Nepal

Liberty: April M. Bloat, Kevin Collier McGuire

Monticello: Alexis Brinkerhoff, Patricia A. Croissant, Michael Alan Dunn, Jason K. Kline, Michael J. Willmarth

Rock Hill: Patricia A. Latimer, Walter J. Ramsay

South Fallsburg: Jimmy A. Escobar

Westbrookville: Wendy L. Goellner, Aaron M. Kleiner, Martha E. Lanza, Toni K. Leitch, Brendan James Ryan

White Lake: Courtney R. Brust

Woodridge: Saundra P. Kozlowski

Wurtsboro: Nicole M. Bradley, Theresa M. Corbett, Kimberly Ann Davis, Jannine H. Ellard, Daniel A. Florio, Alexander Goodman IV, Matthew L. Holmes, Tina L. Kozak, Anastasia Anne Labuda, Nicole A. Porter, Clifford E. Rosenberg, Erin Sherlock, Jack R. Sullivan, Shawn J. Werner, Kelly L. Wood

Youngsville: Chester Widomski

Yulan: Cheryl A. Donnelly, Brienne A. Guerriera, Kathleen Mary Hanson, Zane A. Salvati

ULSTER COUNTY

Ellenville: James A. Kalish

Gardiner: Nancy L. Calogero, Kevin B. Costa, Mark J. McDonald

Marlboro: Linda J. Baker, Paul Thomas Dederick, Amy A. Emmons

Milton: Michele Laveryseminaro

Plattekill: Destiny M. Grant

Walker Valley: Jennifer A. Sellet

OUT OF STATE

NEW JERSEY

Hamburg: Renee Y. Chavez

Sussex: Joseph Ferrer, Richard Alan Van Dyke

PENNSYLVANIA

Dingman’s Ferry: Justin N. Gallo

Lords Valley: Patricia J. Maley

Matamoras: Kenneth William Denk, Matthew G. King, Brooke A. Seasholtz, Jaclyn M. Tagliani

Milford: Dong-Hwan Kim, Nicole Ann Tully

» Back to Headlines

Mike Albright
Communications Officer
115 South Street
Middletown, NY 10940
845-341-4728
Email